Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-19260 runs on Sunday from Bhavnagar Terminus.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TERMINUS NA 05:25 1
2 SOJN SIHOR JN. (GUJARAT) 05:46 05:48 1
3 DLJ DHOLA JN. 06:14 06:15 1
4 BTD BOTAD JN. 06:51 06:53 1
5 JVN JORAVARNAGAR JN.(MG 08:15 08:17 1
6 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 11:05 11:25 1
7 ND NADIAD JN. (B.G.) 12:07 12:09 1
8 ANND ANAND JN. 12:27 12:29 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN. 13:12 13:22 1
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 14:20 14:22 1
11 ST SURAT 15:35 15:45 1
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 20:25 20:30 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 22:00 22:05 1
14 ROH ROHA 23:40 23:45 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 01:56 01:58 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 03:35 03:40 2
17 SNDD SINDUDURG 05:56 05:58 2
18 THVM THIVIM 07:08 07:10 2
19 MAO MADGAON 09:20 09:30 2
20 KAWR KARWAR 10:35 10:37 2
21 KT KUMTA 11:40 11:42 2
22 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 12:56 12:58 2
23 UD UDUPI 14:02 14:04 2
24 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 16:00 16:10 2
25 KGQ KASARGOD 07:08 17:10 3
26 PAY PAYYANUR 17:53 17:55 3
27 CAN KANNUR 18:45 18:50 3
28 TLY TELLICHERRY 19:08 19:10 3
29 BDJ BADAGARA 19:30 19:32 3
30 CLT KOZHIKKODE 20:25 20:30 3
31 TIR TIRUR 21:18 21:20 3
32 SRR SHORANUR JN. 22:50 22:55 3
33 TCR THRISUR 23:30 23:33 3
34 AWY ALUVA 00:20 00:22 4
35 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 00:50 00:55 4
36 KTYM KOTTYAM 02:00 02:05 4
37 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 03:01 03:03 4
38 QLN QULION JN. 03:55 04:00 4
39 KCVL KOCHUVELI 05:30 NA 4
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India