BIKANER JN TO COIMBATORE TRAIN VIA MADGAON-MARGAO-GOA. TRAIN NUMBER-22475-RUNS ON Thursday-FROM BIKANER.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 BKN BIKANER JN NA 06:15 1
2 NOK NOKHA 07:11 07:13 1
3 NGO NAGAUR 07:55 07:57 1
4 MTD MERTA ROAD JN. 09:10 09:13 1
5 JU JODHPUR JN. 10:50 11:00 1
6 LUNI LUNI JN. 11:26 11:29 1
7 PMY PALI MARWAR 11:57 11:59 1
8 MJ MARWAR JN. 13:00 13:02 1
9 FA FALNA 14:03 14:05 1
10 ABR ABU ROAD 15:45 15:55 1
11 PNU PALANPUR JN. 16:56 16:58 1
12 MSH MAHESANA JN 17:57 17:59 1
13 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 19:35 19:55 1
14 ANND ANAND JN. 20:57 20:59 1
15 BRC VADODARA JN. 21:43 21:45 1
16 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 22:42 22:44 1
17 ST SURAT 23:59 00:01 2
18 VAPI VAPI 01:10 01:12 2
19 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:33 03:35 2
20 PNVL PANVEL 05:05 05:10 2
21 ROH ROHA 06:45 06:50 2
22 CHI CHIPLUN 08:52 08:54 2
23 RN RATNAGIRI 10:20 10:25 2
24 KKW KANKAVLI 12:26 12:28 2
25 MAO MADGAON 14:35 14:45 2
26 KAWR KARWAR 15:42 15:44 2
27 BTJL BHATKAL 17:34 17:36 2
28 UD UDUPI 19:02 19:04 2
29 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 20:40 20:50 2
30 CAN KANNUR 22:55 22:57 2
31 CLT KOZHIKKODE 00:20 00:22 3
32 SRR SHORANUR JN. 02:05 02:10 3
33 PGT PALGHAT JN. 03:00 03:05 3
34 CBE COIMBATORE JN. 04:40 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India