COIMBATORE TO BIKANER TRAIN VIA MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA. TRAIN NUMBER - 22476 - RUNS ON Saturday - FROM COIMBATORE.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN. NA 15:20 1
2 PGT PALGHAT JN. 16:20 16:25 1
3 SRR SHORANUR JN. 17:15 17:25 1
4 CLT KOZHIKKODE 18:45 18:50 1
5 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 1
6 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 22:20 22:30 1
7 UD UDUPI 23:40 23:42 1
8 BTJL BHATKAL 00:50 00:52 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 02:48 02:50 2
10 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 2
11 KKW KANKAVLI 06:40 06:42 2
12 RN RATNAGIRI 09:15 09:20 2
13 CHI CHIPLUN 11:00 11:02 2
14 ROH ROHA 13:35 13:40 2
15 PNVL PANVEL 14:50 14:55 2
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 16:30 16:35 2
17 VAPI VAPI 18:49 18:51 2
18 ST SURAT 20:05 20:10 2
19 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 20:46 20:48 2
20 BRC VADODARA JN. 21:57 22:07 2
21 ANND ANAND JN. 22:45 22:47 2
22 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 00:25 00:50 3
23 MSH MAHESANA JN 02:40 02:42 3
24 PNU PALANPUR JN. 04:19 04:23 3
25 ABR ABU ROAD 05:28 05:38 3
26 FA FALNA 07:13 07:15 3
27 MJ MARWAR JN. 08:41 08:43 3
28 PMY PALI MARWAR 09:08 09:13 3
29 LUNI LUNI JN. 09:46 09:49 3
30 JU JODHPUR JN. 10:50 11:00 3
31 MTD MERTA ROAD JN. 12:49 12:54 3
32 NGO NAGAUR 14:10 14:13 3
33 NOK NOKHA 15:16 15:18 3
34 BKN BIKANER JN 17:00 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India