DADAR TO RATNAGIRI - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN. TRAIN NUMBER - 50103 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM DADAR.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 DR DADAR NA 15:35 1
2 TNA THANE 16:01 16:03 1
3 DIVA DIVA JN. 16:15 16:17 1
4 TPND TALOJE PANCHNAND 16:39 16:40 1
5 NVRD NAVDE ROAD 16:45 16:46 1
6 PNVL PANVEL 16:58 17:01 1
7 SMNE SOMATANE 17:11 17:12 1
8 RSYI RASAYANI 17:18 17:19 1
9 APTA APTA 17:24 17:25 1
10 JITE JITE 17:39 17:40 1
11 HMRR HAMARAPUR 17:44 17:45 1
12 PEN PEN 17:54 17:55 1
13 KASU KASU 18:19 18:20 1
14 NGTN NAGOTHANE 18:34 18:35 1
15 ROH ROHA 19:17 19:19 1
16 KOL KOLAD 19:37 19:38 1
17 INP INDAPUR(H) 19:47 19:48 1
18 MNI MANGAON 19:57 19:58 1
19 GNO GOREGAON ROAD(H) 20:04 20:05 1
20 VEER VEER 20:15 20:16 1
21 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 20:22 20:23 1
22 KFD KARANJADI 20:30 20:31 1
23 VINH VINHERE 20:40 20:41 1
24 DWV DIWAN KHAVATI 20:50 20:51 1
25 KHED KHED 21:11 21:12 1
26 ANO ANJANI 21:24 21:25 1
27 CHI CHIPLUN 21:59 22:00 1
28 KMAH KAMATHE 22:10 22:11 1
29 SVX SAVARDA 22:24 22:25 1
30 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 22:40 22:41 1
31 SGR SANGMESHWAR 23:10 23:11 1
32 UKC UKSHI 23:27 23:28 1
33 BOKE BHOKE 23:42 23:43 1
34 RN RATNAGIRI 00:50 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India