TRAIN SERVICES DADAR TO SAWANTWADI - PASSENGER TRAIN - Train No:01003 - RUNS ON Tue, Fri, Sun. From Dadar
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 DR DADAR NA 07:50 1
2 TNA THANE 08:16 08:19 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 09:10 09:15 1
4 ROH ROHA 11:35 11:40 1
5 MNI MANGAON 12:08 12:10 1
6 VEER VEER 12:28 12:30 1
7 KHED KHED 13:20 13:22 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 14:13 14:15 1
9 SVX SAVARDA 14:56 14:58 1
10 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 15:14 15:16 1
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 15:36 15:38 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 16:25 16:30 1
13 ADVI ADAVALI 16:56 16:58 1
14 VID VILAVADE 17:18 17:20 1
15 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 17:38 17:40 1
16 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 17:56 17:58 1
17 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 18:20 18:22 1
18 KKW KANKAVLI 18:38 18:40 1
19 SNDD SINDUDURG 19:00 19:02 1
20 KUDL KUDAL 19:20 19:22 1
21 ZARP ZARAP 19:40 19:42 1
22 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 20:30 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India