DADAR TO TIRUNELVELI TRAIN VIA MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA. TRAIN NUMBER- 22629 - RUNS ON FRIDAY - FROM DADAR.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 DR DADAR NA 20:40 1
2 TNA THANE 21:03 21:05 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 21:50 21:55 1
4 ROH ROHA 00:05 00:10 2
5 CHI CHIPLUN 02:30 02:32 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 04:10 04:15 2
7 KKW KANKAVLI 06:08 06:10 2
8 THVM THIVIM 07:26 07:28 2
9 MAO MADGAON 08:25 08:35 2
10 KAWR KARWAR 09:30 09:32 2
11 HNA HONNAVAR 10:50 10:52 2
12 UD UDUPI 12:46 12:48 2
13 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 14:40 14:50 2
14 CAN KANNUR 16:45 16:50 2
15 CLT KOZHIKKODE 18:15 18:20 2
16 SRR SHORANUR JN. 20:15 20:20 2
17 PGT PALGHAT JN. 21:10 21:15 2
18 CBE COIMBATORE JN. 22:35 22:40 2
19 TUP TIRUPPUR 23:18 23:20 2
20 ED ERODE JN. 00:35 00:40 3
21 KRR KARUR JN. 01:55 02:00 3
22 DG DINDUGAL 04:55 05:00 3
23 MDU MADURAI JN 06:30 06:35 3
24 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 07:15 07:17 3
25 CVP KOVILPATTI 07:58 08:00 3
26 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. 10:30 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India