Dehradun to Kochuveli DDN-KCVL Super Fast Express Train via Madgaon - Margao - Goa. Train number 12288 runs on Monday from Dehradun

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 DDN DEHRADUN - JN. NA 05:50 1
2 HW HARIDWAR 07:10 07:45 1
3 RK ROORKEE 08:40 08:45 1
4 DBD DEOBAND 10:22 10:24 1
5 MOZ MUZAFFAR NAGAR 10:51 10:53 1
6 MTC MEERUT CITY JN 11:33 11:35 1
7 GZB GHAZIABAD JN. 12:26 12:28 1
8 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN J 13:10 13:55 1
9 KOTA KOTA JN. 19:45 19:55 1
10 BRC VADODARA JN. 03:47 03:57 2
11 ST SURAT 06:25 06:30 2
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:50 10:55 2
13 PNVL PANVEL 12:25 12:30 2
14 MAO MADGAON 22:15 22:25 2
15 UD UDUPI 03:06 03:08 3
16 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 04:35 04:45 3
17 KGQ KASARGOD 05:23 05:25 3
18 CAN KANNUR 07:00 07:05 3
19 CLT KOZHIKKODE 08:30 08:35 3
20 SRR SHORANUR JN. 10:35 10:40 3
21 TCR THRISUR 11:20 11:23 3
22 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:55 13:00 3
23 KTYM KOTTYAM 14:00 14:05 3
24 CNGR CHENGANNUR 14:38 14:40 3
25 QLN QULION JN. 16:05 16:10 3
26 KCVL KOCHUVELI 17:45 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India