DIVA TO SAWANTWADI - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN. TRAIN NUMBER - 50105 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM DIVA - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 DIVA DIVA JN. NA 06:20 1
2 TPND TALOJE PANCHNAND 06:42 06:43 1
3 NVRD NAVDE ROAD 06:47 06:48 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 07:00 07:05 1
5 SMNE SOMATANE 07:17 07:18 1
6 RSYI RASAYANI 07:24 07:25 1
7 APTA APTA 07:29 07:30 1
8 HMRR HAMARAPUR 07:49 07:50 1
9 PEN PEN 07:59 08:00 1
10 KASU KASU 08:15 08:16 1
11 NGTN NAGOTHANE 08:31 08:32 1
12 ROH ROHA 09:00 09:05 1
13 KOL KOLAD 09:15 09:16 1
14 INP INDAPUR(H) 09:25 09:26 1
15 MNI MANGAON 09:34 09:35 1
16 GNO GOREGAON ROAD(H) 09:41 09:42 1
17 VEER VEER 09:49 09:50 1
18 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 09:55 09:56 1
19 KFD KARANJADI 10:08 10:09 1
20 VINH VINHERE 10:19 10:20 1
21 DWV DIWAN KHAVATI 10:29 10:30 1
22 KHED KHED 10:45 10:46 1
23 ANO ANJANI 11:03 11:04 1
24 CHI CHIPLUN 11:30 11:35 1
25 KMAH KAMATHE 11:45 11:46 1
26 SVX SAVARDA 11:59 12:00 1
27 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 12:14 12:15 1
28 SGR SANGMESHWAR 12:33 12:34 1
29 UKC UKSHI 12:46 12:47 1
30 BOKE BHOKE 13:04 13:05 1
31 RN RATNAGIRI 13:30 13:35 1
32 NIV NIVSAR 13:50 13:51 1
33 ADVI ADAVALI 14:11 14:12 1
34 VID VILAVADE 14:23 14:24 1
35 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 14:41 14:42 1
36 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 14:59 15:00 1
37 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 15:21 15:22 1
38 KKW KANKAVLI 15:44 15:45 1
39 SNDD SINDUDURG 16:03 16:04 1
40 KUDL KUDAL 16:23 16:24 1
41 ZARP ZARAP 16:35 16:36 1
42 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 17:10 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India