Ernakulam to Pune jn Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-11098 runs on Monday from Ernakulam.
Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN NA 23:30 1
2 AWY ALUVA 23:51 23:53 1
3 TCR THRISUR 00:38 00:40 2
4 SRR SHORANUR JN. 01:35 01:40 2
5 TIR TIRUR 02:23 02:25 2
6 CLT KOZHIKKODE 03:15 03:20 2
7 TLY TELLICHERRY 04:11 04:13 2
8 CAN KANNUR 04:45 04:50 2
9 PAY PAYYANUR 05:18 05:20 2
10 KZE KANHANGAD 05:43 05:45 2
11 KGQ KASARGOD 06:03 06:05 2
12 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 07:50 08:00 2
13 UD UDUPI 09:12 09:14 2
14 KUDA KUNDAPURA 09:44 09:46 2
15 BTJL BHATKAL 10:34 10:36 2
16 MRDW MURDESHWAR 10:52 10:54 2
17 HNA HONNAVAR 11:20 11:22 2
18 KT KUMTA 11:40 11:42 2
19 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 12:00 12:02 2
20 KAWR KARWAR 13:00 13:02 2
21 MAO MADGAON 15:00 15:20 2
22 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 15:28 15:30 2
23 QLM KULEM 16:05 16:10 2
24 CLR CASTLE ROCK 17:05 17:10 2
25 LD LONDA JN. 18:10 18:20 2
26 BGM BELGAUM 19:30 19:35 2
27 GPB GHATPRABHA 21:08 21:10 2
28 MRJ MIRAJ JN. 22:55 23:00 2
29 SLI SANGLI 23:12 23:15 2
30 KRD KARAD 00:13 00:15 3
31 STR SATARA 01:07 01:10 3
32 PUNE PUNE JN. 05:05 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India