Ernakulam to Pune jn Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-22149 runs on Tuesday, Friday from Ernakulam.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN NA 05:15 1
2 TCR THRISUR 06:10 06:13 1
3 SRR SHORANUR JN. 07:15 07:25 1
4 TIR TIRUR 08:03 08:05 1
5 CLT KOZHIKKODE 08:55 09:00 1
6 TLY TELLICHERRY 09:48 09:50 1
7 CAN KANNUR 10:20 10:25 1
8 KGQ KASARGOD 11:28 11:30 1
9 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 12:25 12:30 1
10 UD UDUPI 13:38 13:40 1
11 MAO MADGAON 18:25 18:35 1
12 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 20:28 20:30 1
13 KKW KANKAVLI 22:00 22:02 1
14 RN RATNAGIRI 00:50 00:55 2
15 CHI CHIPLUN 02:30 02:32 2
16 PNVL PANVEL 06:20 06:25 2
17 PUNE PUNE JN. 10:55 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India