GARIB RATH Express Kochuveli to lokmanya tilak terminas Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-12202 runs on Thursday and Sunday from kochuveli.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI NA 08:50 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 09:40 09:45 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 10:19 10:21 1
4 CNGR CHENGANNUR 10:40 10:42 1
5 TRVL TIRUVALLA 10:50 10:51 1
6 KTYM KOTTYAM 11:30 11:33 1
7 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:50 12:55 1
8 TCR THRISUR 14:02 14:05 1
9 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:10 1
10 TIR TIRUR 15:48 15:50 1
11 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:40 16:45 1
12 CAN KANNUR 18:10 18:15 1
13 KGQ KASARGOD 19:18 19:20 1
14 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 20:30 20:40 1
15 UD UDUPI 21:50 21:52 1
16 BIJR BIJOOR 22:46 22:48 1
17 ANKL ANKOLA 00:38 00:40 2
18 KAWR KARWAR 00:56 00:58 2
19 MAO MADGAON 02:10 02:20 2
20 KRMI KARMALI 02:50 02:52 2
21 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 03:40 03:42 2
22 RN RATNAGIRI 07:15 07:20 2
23 PNVL PANVEL 13:35 13:40 2
24 TNA THANE 14:22 14:25 2
25 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 14:55 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India