Garib Rath Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminas to Kochuveli train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.train number-12201 runs on monday and friday from Lokmanya tilak terminas

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI NA 16:55 1
2 TNA THANE 17:18 17:20 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1
4 RN RATNAGIRI 23:50 23:55 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 02:38 02:40 2
6 KRMI KARMALI 03:40 03:42 2
7 MAO MADGAON 04:25 04:35 2
8 KAWR KARWAR 05:45 05:47 2
9 ANKL ANKOLA 06:16 06:18 2
10 BIJR BIJOOR 07:56 08:58 2
11 UD UDUPI 08:56 08:58 3
12 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 10:25 10:35 3
13 KGQ KASARGOD 11:13 11:15 3
14 CAN KANNUR 12:40 12:45 3
15 CLT KOZHIKKODE 14:05 14:10 3
16 TIR TIRUR 14:48 14:50 3
17 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:45 15:50 3
18 TCR THRISUR 16:25 16:28 3
19 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:45 17:50 3
20 KTYM KOTTYAM 18:50 18:55 3
21 TRVL TIRUVALLA 19:23 19:25 3
22 CNGR CHENGANNUR 19:33 19:35 3
23 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 19:54 19:56 3
24 QLN QULION JN. 20:55 21:00 3
25 KCVL KOCHUVELI 23:00 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India