MADGAON TO ERNAKULAM ON KONKAN RAILWAY FROM MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA. MADGAON ERNAKULAM EXPRESS TRAIN. - TRAIN NO.10215 - RUNS ON SUNDAYS FROM MADGAON.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 21:00 1
2 KAWR KARWAR 22:00 22:02 1
3 BTJL BHATKAL 00:06 00:08 2
4 UD UDUPI 01:40 01:42 2
5 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 03:00 03:10 2
6 KGQ KASARGOD 03:53 03:55 2
7 CAN KANNUR 05:15 05:20 2
8 CLT KOZHIKKODE 07:00 07:05 2
9 TIR TIRUR 07:53 07:55 2
10 SRR SHORANUR JN. 09:10 09:15 2
11 TCR THRISUR 09:50 09:53 2
12 AWY ALUVA 10:58 11:00 2
13 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:00 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India