Hapa Tirunelveli Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-19578 runs on Friday and Saturday from Hapa.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 HAPA HAPA NA 21:20 1
2 RJT RAJKOT JN. 22:23 22:28 1
3 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 00:11 00:13 2
4 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 03:07 03:27 2
5 BRC VADODARA JN. 05:10 05:20 2
6 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 06:18 06:20 2
7 ST SURAT 07:15 07:25 2
8 VAPI VAPI 08:37 08:39 2
9 BSR VASAI ROAD 11:20 11:25 2
10 PNVL PANVEL 13:10 13:15 2
11 RN RATNAGIRI 19:55 20:00 2
12 MAO MADGAON 00:10 00:20 3
13 KAWR KARWAR 02:08 02:10 3
14 UD UDUPI 05:20 05:22 3
15 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 06:25 06:35 3
16 KGQ KASARGOD 07:13 07:15 3
17 CAN KANNUR 08:35 08:40 3
18 CLT KOZHIKKODE 10:05 10:10 3
19 SRR SHORANUR JN. 11:40 11:45 3
20 TCR THRISUR 12:25 12:28 3
21 AWY ALUVA 13:15 13:17 3
22 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:00 14:05 3
23 ALLP ALLEPPEY 15:17 15:20 3
24 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 16:15 16:17 3
25 QLN QULION JN. 17:15 17:20 3
26 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 19:00 19:05 3
27 NJT NAGERCOIL TOWN H 20:50 20:55 3
28 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. 22:20 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India