KARMALI TO LOKMANYA TILAK - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.01040 - RUNS ON TUESDAY FROM KARMALI.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KRMI KARMALI NA 10:00 1
2 THVM THIVIM 10:16 10:18 1
3 PERN PERNEM 10:38 10:40 1
4 MADR MADURE 10:52 10:54 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:02 11:04 1
6 ZARP ZARAP 11:14 11:16 1
7 KUDL KUDAL 11:30 11:32 1
8 SNDD SINDUDURG 11:40 11:42 1
9 KKW KANKAVLI 12:00 12:02 1
10 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 12:20 12:22 1
11 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 12:34 12:36 1
12 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 12:56 12:58 1
13 VID VILAVADE 13:18 13:20 1
14 ADVI ADAVALI 13:36 13:38 1
15 RN RATNAGIRI 14:25 14:30 1
16 SGR SANGMESHWAR 15:00 15:02 1
17 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 15:18 15:20 1
18 SVX SAVARDA 15:32 15:34 1
19 CHI CHIPLUN 15:56 15:58 1
20 KHED KHED 16:28 16:30 1
21 VEER VEER 17:32 17:34 1
22 MNI MANGAON 17:50 17:52 1
23 ROH ROHA 18:50 18:55 1
24 PNVL PANVEL 21:00 21:05 1
25 TNA THANE 22:25 22:30 1
26 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 23:15 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India