KARMALI TO MUMBAI CST - SHATABDI - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.02004 - RUNS DAILY FROM KARMALI.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KRMI KARMALI NA 06:00 1
2 KUDL KUDAL 07:21 07:26 1
3 KKW KANKAVLI 07:35 07:40 1
4 RN RATNAGIRI 09:55 10:00 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 11:45 11:50 1
6 KHED KHED 12:20 12:25 1
7 ROH ROHA 14:20 14:25 1
8 PNVL PANVEL 15:55 15:58 1
9 TNA THANE 16:55 16:57 1
10 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 17:50 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India