MADAGAON, GOA,MARGAO TO MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI IN MUMBAI - MANDOVI EXPRESS TRAIN - TRAIN NO.10104 - RUNS EVERYDAY FROM MADGAON - GOA.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 08:30 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 09:08 09:10 1
3 THVM THIVIM 09:28 09:30 1
4 PERN PERNEM 09:40 09:42 1
5 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 10:05 10:07 1
6 KUDL KUDAL 10:28 10:30 1
7 SNDD SINDUDURG 10:40 10:42 1
8 KKW KANKAVLI 11:00 11:02 1
9 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 11:30 11:32 1
10 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 11:48 11:50 1
11 ADVI ADAVALI 12:30 12:32 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 13:30 13:35 1
13 SGR SANGMESHWAR 14:14 14:16 1
14 CHI CHIPLUN 15:18 15:20 1
15 KHED KHED 16:00 16:02 1
16 MNI MANGAON 17:18 17:20 1
17 PNVL PANVEL 19:25 19:30 1
18 TNA THANE 20:28 20:30 1
19 DR DADAR 21:00 21:03 1
20 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 21:40 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India