Kochuveli to Amritsar KCVL-ASR express train via madgaon-margao-goa.train number 12483 runs on wednesday from kochuveli

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI NA 09:20 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 10:10 10:15 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 10:58 11:00 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 11:40 11:43 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:50 12:55 1
6 TCR THRISUR 14:02 14:05 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:05 15:10 1
8 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:40 16:45 1
9 CAN KANNUR 18:10 18:15 1
10 KGQ KASARGOD 19:18 19:20 1
11 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 20:30 20:40 1
12 UD UDUPI 21:50 21:52 1
13 MAO MADGAON 02:10 02:20 2
14 CHI CHIPLUN 09:10 09:12 2
15 PNVL PANVEL 13:35 13:40 2
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:50 15:55 2
17 ST SURAT 19:48 19:53 2
18 BRC VADODARA JN. 21:52 22:10 2
19 KOTA KOTA JN. 06:00 06:10 3
20 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN J 13:30 14:00 3
21 NDLS NEW DELHI 14:30 14:50 3
22 UMB AMBALA CANTT. JN. 18:50 19:05 3
23 LDH LUDHIANA JN. 21:00 21:10 3
24 JUC JALANDHAR CITY. JN. 22:20 22:25 3
25 BEAS BEAS JN. 23:01 23:05 3
26 ASR AMRITSAR JN. 23:55 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India