Kochuveli Bikaner TVC-BKN Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-16312 runs on Saturday from Kochuveli.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI NA 15:35 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 16:28 16:33 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 17:10 17:12 1
4 KTYM KOTTYAM 18:20 18:25 1
5 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:00 20:05 1
6 AWY ALUVA 20:23 20:25 1
7 TCR THRISUR 21:19 21:22 1
8 SRR SHORANUR JN. 22:20 22:30 1
9 TIR TIRUR 23:23 23:25 1
10 CLT KOZHIKKODE 00:20 00:25 2
11 BDJ BADAGARA 01:07 01:09 2
12 TLY TELLICHERRY 01:28 01:30 2
13 CAN KANNUR 02:05 02:10 2
14 PAY PAYYANUR 02:38 02:40 2
15 KGQ KASARGOD 03:38 03:40 2
16 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 04:50 05:00 2
17 UD UDUPI 06:18 06:20 2
18 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 07:24 07:26 2
19 KT KUMTA 08:46 08:48 2
20 KAWR KARWAR 10:02 10:04 2
21 MAO MADGAON 11:30 11:40 2
22 THVM THIVIM 12:32 12:34 2
23 SNDD SINDUDURG 13:42 13:44 2
24 RN RATNAGIRI 15:40 15:45 2
25 CHI CHIPLUN 17:02 17:04 2
26 ROH ROHA 20:05 20:10 2
27 PNVL PANVEL 21:20 21:25 2
28 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:10 23:15 2
29 ST SURAT 03:10 03:22 3
30 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 04:02 04:04 3
31 BRC VADODARA JN. 05:12 05:22 3
32 ANND ANAND JN. 05:54 05:56 3
33 ND NADIAD JN. (B.G.) 06:11 06:13 3
34 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 07:15 07:35 3
35 JVN JORAVARNAGAR JN.(MG 10:11 10:13 3
36 BTD BOTAD JN. 11:17 11:19 3
37 DLJ DHOLA JN. 11:55 11:56 3
38 SOJN SIHOR JN. (GUJARAT) 12:25 12:27 3
39 BVC BHAVNAGAR TERMINUS 13:10 NA 3
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India