Kochuveli-Ltt Express lokmanya tilak terminas Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-22114 runs on Monday and Thursday from kochuveli.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI NA 00:35 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 01:25 01:30 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 02:05 02:07 1
4 CNGR CHENGANNUR 02:27 02:29 1
5 TRVL TIRUVALLA 02:37 02:39 1
6 KTYM KOTTYAM 03:10 03:15 1
7 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 04:55 05:00 1
8 TCR THRISUR 06:10 06:13 1
9 SRR SHORANUR JN. 07:15 07:25 1
10 TIR TIRUR 08:03 08:05 1
11 CLT KOZHIKKODE 08:55 09:00 1
12 TLY TELLICHERRY 09:48 09:50 1
13 CAN KANNUR 10:20 10:25 1
14 KGQ KASARGOD 11:28 11:30 1
15 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 12:25 12:35 1
16 UD UDUPI 13:38 13:40 1
17 BTJL BHATKAL 14:56 14:58 1
18 KAWR KARWAR 17:04 17:06 1
19 MAO MADGAON 18:25 18:35 1
20 PERN PERNEM 19:50 19:52 1
21 SNDD SINDUDURG 21:28 21:30 1
22 RN RATNAGIRI 00:50 00:55 2
23 CHI CHIPLUN 02:30 02:32 2
24 PNVL PANVEL 06:20 06:25 2
25 TNA THANE 07:18 07:20 2
26 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 08:00 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India