KCVL-PBR Kochuveli Porbandar Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-19261 runs on Sunday from Kochuveli.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI NA 11:00 1
2 QLN QULION JN. 11:51 11:56 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 12:30 12:32 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 12:20 13:23 2
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:30 14:35 2
6 TCR THRISUR 15:42 15:45 2
7 SRR SHORANUR JN. 17:00 17:10 2
8 TIR TIRUR 17:48 17:50 2
9 CLT KOZHIKKODE 18:35 18:40 2
10 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 2
11 KGQ KASARGOD 21:08 21:10 2
12 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 22:20 22:30 2
13 UD UDUPI 23:40 23:42 2
14 KAWR KARWAR 02:48 02:50 3
15 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 3
16 RN RATNAGIRI 09:15 09:20 3
17 PNVL PANVEL 14:50 14:55 3
18 BSR VASAI ROAD 16:30 16:35 3
19 ST SURAT 20:30 20:35 3
20 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 21:11 21:13 3
21 BRC VADODARA JN. 22:45 22:55 3
22 ANND ANAND JN. 23:33 23:35 3
23 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 00:50 01:10 4
24 VG VIRAMGAM JN. 02:07 02:09 4
25 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 03:17 03:20 4
26 RJT RAJKOT JN. 04:58 05:03 4
27 HAPA HAPA 06:25 06:32 4
28 JAM JAMNAGAR JN 06:50 06:55 4
29 WSJ WANSJALIYA 09:10 09:11 4
30 PBR PORBANDAR 10:15 NA 4
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India