KULEM TO VASCO DA GAMA TO KULEM - VASCO - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER- 56961 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM KULEM - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 QLM KULEM NA 06:30 1
2 KM KALEM 06:39 06:40 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 06:52 06:53 1
4 CNR CHANDAR GOA 07:02 07:03 1
5 SJDA SANJUTE-DA-AREYAL 07:07 07:08 1
6 MAO MADGAON 07:28 07:30 1
7 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 07:35 07:36 1
8 MJO MAJORDA 07:41 07:42 1
9 CSM CANSAULIM 07:53 07:54 1
10 SKVL SANKAVAL 07:59 08:00 1
11 DBM DABOLIM 08:04 08:05 1
12 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 08:20 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India