KULEM TO VASCO DA GAMA - VASCO - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER- 56963 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM KULEM GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 QLM KULEM NA 12:20 1
2 KM KALEM 12:29 12:30 1
3 SVM SANVORDEM CURCHOREM 12:44 12:45 1
4 CNR CHANDAR GOA 12:49 12:50 1
5 SJDA SANJUTE-DA-AREYAL 12:59 13:00 1
6 MAO MADGAON 13:13 13:15 1
7 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 13:20 13:21 1
8 MJO MAJORDA 13:27 13:28 1
9 CSM CANSAULIM 13:31 13:32 1
10 SKVL SANKAVAL 13:37 13:38 1
11 DBM DABOLIM 13:41 13:42 1
12 VSG VASCO-DA-GAMA 14:00 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India