LOKMANYA TILAK TO KARMALI - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.01043 - RUNS ON THURSDAY FROM LOKMANYA TILAK FROM KARMALI.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI NA 13:00 1
2 TNA THANE 13:27 13:30 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 14:08 14:13 1
4 ROH ROHA 16:00 16:05 1
5 MNI MANGAON 16:28 16:30 1
6 VEER VEER 16:48 16:50 1
7 KHED KHED 18:00 18:02 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 18:34 18:36 1
9 SVX SAVARDA 18:56 18:58 1
10 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 19:10 19:12 1
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 19:28 19:30 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 20:20 20:25 1
13 ADVI ADAVALI 21:00 21:02 1
14 VID VILAVADE 21:20 21:22 1
15 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 21:40 21:42 1
16 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 22:00 22:02 1
17 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 22:18 22:20 1
18 KKW KANKAVLI 22:38 22:40 1
19 SNDD SINDUDURG 23:00 23:02 1
20 KUDL KUDAL 23:18 23:20 1
21 ZARP ZARAP 23:40 23:42 1
22 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 23:56 23:58 1
23 MADR MADURE 00:20 00:22 2
24 PERN PERNEM 00:38 00:40 2
25 THVM THIVIM 01:00 01:02 2
26 KRMI KARMALI 01:40 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India