Ltt Express lokmanya tilak terminas To Kochuveli Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-22113 runs on Tuesday and Saturday from lokmanya tilak terminas.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI NA 16:55 1
2 TNA THANE 17:18 17:20 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 18:05 18:10 1
4 CHI CHIPLUN 22:08 22:10 1
5 RN RATNAGIRI 23:50 23:55 1
6 SNDD SINDUDURG 02:06 02:08 2
7 PERN PERNEM 02:50 02:52 2
8 MAO MADGAON 04:25 04:35 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 05:45 05:47 2
10 BTJL BHATKAL 07:20 07:22 2
11 UD UDUPI 08:56 08:58 2
12 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 10:25 10:35 2
13 KGQ KASARGOD 11:13 11:15 2
14 CAN KANNUR 12:40 12:45 2
15 TLY TELLICHERRY 13:03 13:05 2
16 CLT KOZHIKKODE 14:05 14:10 2
17 TIR TIRUR 14:48 14:50 2
18 SRR SHORANUR JN. 15:45 15:50 2
19 TCR THRISUR 16:17 16:20 2
20 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:45 17:50 2
21 KTYM KOTTYAM 18:50 18:55 2
22 TRVL TIRUVALLA 19:23 19:25 2
23 CNGR CHENGANNUR 19:38 19:40 2
24 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 19:58 20:00 2
25 QLN QULION JN. 20:55 21:00 2
26 KCVL KOCHUVELI 23:00 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India