TRAIN SERVICES LOKMANYA TILAK TO RATNAGIRI - PASSENGER TRAIN - Train No:00115 - Runs On: Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun From LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI NA 13:45 1
2 TNA THANE 14:20 14:23 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 15:15 15:20 1
4 ROH ROHA 17:15 17:20 1
5 MNI MANGAON 17:50 17:52 1
6 VEER VEER 18:00 18:02 1
7 KHED KHED 19:06 19:08 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 19:42 19:44 1
9 SVX SAVARDA 20:00 20:02 1
10 SGR SANGMESHWAR 20:42 20:44 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 21:50 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India