LOKMANYA TILAK TO RATNAGIRI - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.01037 - RUNS DAILY FROM LOKMANYA TILAK.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI NA 01:00 1
2 TNA THANE 01:25 01:28 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 02:10 02:15 1
4 ROH ROHA 04:30 04:35 1
5 MNI MANGAON 05:00 05:02 1
6 VEER VEER 05:16 05:18 1
7 KHED KHED 06:20 06:22 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 06:56 06:58 1
9 SVX SAVARDA 07:22 07:24 1
10 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 07:40 07:42 1
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 08:00 08:02 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 09:05 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India