MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA - MANGALORE CENTRAL - EXPRESS TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER 70105 - RUNS EVERYDAY EXCEPT SUNDAY FROM MANGALORE.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 05:00 1
2 BLLI BALLI 05:17 05:18 1
3 CNO CANCONA 05:46 05:47 1
4 LOL LOLIEM 05:57 05:58 1
5 AT ASNOTI 06:07 06:08 1
6 KAWR KARWAR 06:21 06:22 1
7 HAA HARWADA 06:35 06:36 1
8 ANKL ANKOLA 06:53 06:54 1
9 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 07:04 07:05 1
10 KT KUMTA 07:21 07:22 1
11 HNA HONNAVAR 07:36 07:37 1
12 MANK MANKI 07:51 07:52 1
13 MRDW MURDESHWAR 08:00 08:01 1
14 CTTP CHITRAPUR HALT 08:11 08:12 1
15 BTJL BHATKAL 08:24 08:25 1
16 SHMI SHIROOR 08:35 08:36 1
17 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 08:45 08:46 1
18 BIJR BIJOOR 08:55 08:56 1
19 SEN SENAPURA 09:10 09:11 1
20 KUDA KUNDAPURA 09:25 09:26 1
21 BKJ BARKUR 09:45 09:46 1
22 UD UDUPI 10:10 10:11 1
23 INJ INNANJE (H) 10:20 10:21 1
24 PDD PADUBIDRI 10:30 10:31 1
25 NAND NANDIKOOR 10:40 10:41 1
26 MULK MULKI 10:50 10:51 1
27 SL SURATKAL 11:00 11:01 1
28 TOK THOKUR 11:21 11:22 1
29 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 11:44 11:45 1
30 MAQ MANGALORE CENTRAL 12:05 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India