MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA TO MANGALORE JUNCTION - INTERCITY SUPER FAST EXPESS. TRAIN NUMBER- 22635 - RUNS EVERYDAY - FROM MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 16:00 1
2 CNO CANCONA 16:32 16:34 1
3 KAWR KARWAR 17:04 17:06 1
4 KT KUMTA 18:10 18:12 1
5 BTJL BHATKAL 19:00 19:02 1
6 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 19:20 19:22 1
7 KUDA KUNDAPURA 20:06 20:08 1
8 UD UDUPI 21:06 21:08 1
9 SL SURATKAL 21:50 21:52 1
10 MAQ MANGALORE CENTRAL 23:00 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India