MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI TO MADGAOAN - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - EXPRESS TRAIN NO.01033 - RUNS DAILY EXCEPT THURSDAYS FROM MADGAON.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 14:40 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 15:15 15:17 1
3 THVM THIVIM 15:32 15:34 1
4 PERN PERNEM 15:46 15:48 1
5 MADR MADURE 16:04 16:06 1
6 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 16:16 16:18 1
7 ZARP ZARAP 16:28 16:30 1
8 KUDL KUDAL 16:38 16:40 1
9 SNDD SINDUDURG 16:52 16:54 1
10 KKW KANKAVLI 17:16 17:18 1
11 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 17:36 17:38 1
12 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 17:58 18:00 1
13 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 18:18 18:20 1
14 VID VILAVADE 18:38 18:40 1
15 ADVI ADAVALI 19:00 19:02 1
16 RN RATNAGIRI 20:30 20:35 1
17 SGR SANGMESHWAR 21:04 21:06 1
18 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 21:24 21:26 1
19 SVX SAVARDA 21:40 21:42 1
20 CHI CHIPLUN 22:00 22:02 1
21 KHED KHED 22:46 22:48 1
22 VEER VEER 23:56 23:58 1
23 MNI MANGAON 00:14 00:16 2
24 ROH ROHA 01:30 01:35 2
25 PNVL PANVEL 02:49 02:54 2
26 TNA THANE 03:32 03:34 2
27 DR DADAR 04:08 04:13 2
28 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 04:30 NA 2
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India