MANGALORE CENTRAL - MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA EXPRESS TRAIN - TRAIN NUMBER 70106 - RUNS EVERYDAY EXCEPT SUNDAY FROM MADGAON.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAQ MANGALORE CENTRAL NA 14:55 1
2 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 15:11 15:12 1
3 TOK THOKUR 15:40 15:41 1
4 SL SURATKAL 15:50 15:51 1
5 MULK MULKI 16:00 16:01 1
6 NAND NANDIKOOR 16:10 16:11 1
7 PDD PADUBIDRI 16:20 16:21 1
8 INJ INNANJE (H) 16:29 16:30 1
9 UD UDUPI 16:40 16:41 1
10 BKJ BARKUR 16:55 16:56 1
11 KUDA KUNDAPURA 17:11 17:12 1
12 SEN SENAPURA 17:25 17:26 1
13 BIJR BIJOOR 17:37 17:38 1
14 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 17:44 17:45 1
15 SHMI SHIROOR 18:01 18:02 1
16 BTJL BHATKAL 18:14 18:15 1
17 CTTP CHITRAPUR HALT 18:26 18:27 1
18 MRDW MURDESHWAR 18:37 18:38 1
19 MANK MANKI 18:47 18:48 1
20 HNA HONNAVAR 19:07 19:08 1
21 KT KUMTA 19:24 19:25 1
22 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 19:44 19:45 1
23 ANKL ANKOLA 20:00 20:01 1
24 HAA HARWADA 20:16 20:17 1
25 KAWR KARWAR 20:43 20:44 1
26 AT ASNOTI 20:54 20:55 1
27 LOL LOLIEM 21:10 21:11 1
28 CNO CANCONA 21:30 21:31 1
29 BLLI BALLI 21:50 21:51 1
30 MAO MADGAON 22:30 NA 1