Mangalore Junction to Mumbai CST. Mangalore to Mumbai Chhatrapati Express via Madgaon-Margao-Goa, TRAIN NUMBER 12134 Runs Daily from Mangalore.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 KNKD MANGALORE JN. NA 16:45 1
2 SL SURATKAL 17:16 17:18 1
3 UD UDUPI 17:48 17:50 1
4 KUDA KUNDAPURA 18:27 18:28 1
5 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 18:45 18:47 1
6 BTJL BHATKAL 19:17 19:18 1
7 KT KUMTA 19:40 19:42 1
8 KAWR KARWAR 20:32 20:34 1
9 MAO MADGAON 21:40 21:50 1
10 KKW KANKAVLI 00:02 00:04 2
11 RN RATNAGIRI 02:15 02:20 2
12 PNVL PANVEL 08:10 08:15 2
13 TNA THANE 09:23 09:25 2
14 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S 10:35 NA 2