MARGAO - MADGAON - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN TO MANGALORE TRAIN NUMBER- 56641 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM MADGAON - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 14:00 1
2 BLLI BALLI 14:17 14:18 1
3 CNO CANCONA 14:37 14:38 1
4 LOL LOLIEM 14:50 14:51 1
5 AT ASNOTI 15:00 15:01 1
6 KAWR KARWAR 15:14 15:15 1
7 HAA HARWADA 15:33 15:34 1
8 ANKL ANKOLA 15:51 15:52 1
9 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 16:04 16:05 1
10 KT KUMTA 16:24 16:25 1
11 HNA HONNAVAR 16:41 16:42 1
12 MANK MANKI 17:01 17:02 1
13 MRDW MURDESHWAR 17:15 17:16 1
14 CTTP CHITRAPUR HALT 17:25 17:26 1
15 BTJL BHATKAL 18:07 18:08 1
16 SHMI SHIROOR 18:18 18:19 1
17 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 18:28 18:29 1
18 BIJR BIJOOR 18:37 18:38 1
19 SEN SENAPURA 18:52 18:53 1
20 KUDA KUNDAPURA 19:07 19:08 1
21 BKJ BARKUR 19:24 19:25 1
22 UD UDUPI 19:42 19:43 1
23 INJ INNANJE (H) 19:52 19:53 1
24 PDD PADUBIDRI 19:57 19:58 1
25 NAND NANDIKOOR 20:07 20:08 1
26 MULK MULKI 20:15 20:16 1
27 SL SURATKAL 20:26 20:27 1
28 TOK THOKUR 21:04 21:05 1
29 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 20:24 20:25 2
30 MAQ MANGALORE CENTRAL 22:00 NA 2