MARGAO - MADGAON - GOA TO SAWANTWADI PASSENGER TRAIN TRAIN NUMBER- 50108 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM MARGAO - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 MAO MADGAON NA 06:15 1
2 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 06:20 06:21 1
3 MJO MAJORDA 06:28 06:29 1
4 VEN VERNA 06:35 06:36 1
5 KRMI KARMALI 06:50 06:51 1
6 THVM THIVIM 07:05 07:06 1
7 PERN PERNEM 07:15 07:16 1
8 MADR MADURE 07:50 07:51 1
9 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 08:30 NA 1