CSTM-MAJN Mumbai Chhatrapati to Mangalore Express via Madgaon-Margao-Goa,TRAIN NUMBER 12133 Runs Daily from Mumbai Chhatrapati.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI S NA 22:00 1
2 TNA THANE 22:33 22:35 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 23:13 23:15 1
4 RN RATNAGIRI 04:50 04:55 2
5 KKW KANKAVLI 06:40 06:42 2
6 MAO MADGAON 08:50 09:00 2
7 KAWR KARWAR 09:58 10:00 2
8 KT KUMTA 11:06 11:08 2
9 BTJL BHATKAL 12:00 12:01 2
10 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA BYNDOOR 12:18 12:20 2
11 KUDA KUNDAPURA 12:55 12:56 2
12 UD UDUPI 13:18 13:20 2
13 SL SURATKAL 14:00 14:02 2
14 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 15:15 NA 2