MUMBAI CST TO KARMALI - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.01041 - RUNS ON TUESDAY, SATURDAY FROM MUMBAI CST.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST NA 12:50 1
2 DR DADAR 13:02 13:05 1
3 TNA THANE 13:27 13:30 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 14:08 14:13 1
5 ROH ROHA 16:00 16:05 1
6 MNI MANGAON 16:28 16:30 1
7 VEER VEER 16:48 16:50 1
8 KHED KHED 18:00 18:02 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 18:34 18:36 1
10 SVX SAVARDA 18:56 18:58 1
11 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 19:10 19:12 1
12 SGR SANGMESHWAR 19:28 19:30 1
13 RN RATNAGIRI 20:20 20:25 1
14 ADVI ADAVALI 21:00 21:02 1
15 VID VILAVADE 21:20 21:22 1
16 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 21:40 21:42 1
17 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 22:00 22:02 1
18 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 22:18 22:20 1
19 KKW KANKAVLI 22:38 22:40 1
20 SNDD SINDUDURG 23:00 23:02 1
21 KUDL KUDAL 23:18 23:20 1
22 ZARP ZARAP 23:40 23:42 1
23 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 23:56 23:58 1
24 MADR MADURE 00:20 00:22 2
25 PERN PERNEM 00:38 00:40 2
26 THVM THIVIM 01:00 01:02 2
27 KRMI KARMALI 01:40 NA 2