MUMBAI CST TO KARMALI - SHATABDI - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.02003 - RUNS DAILY FROM MUMBAI CST.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST NA 05:00 1
2 TNA THANE 06:00 06:02 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 06:47 06:50 1
4 ROH ROHA 08:25 08:30 1
5 KHED KHED 10:00 10:05 1
6 CHI CHIPLUN 10:30 10:35 1
7 RN RATNAGIRI 12:20 12:25 1
8 KKW KANKAVLI 14:17 14:22 1
9 KUDL KUDAL 15:02 15:07 1
10 KRMI KARMALI 16:30 NA 1