MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI TO MADGAOAN - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - EXPRESS TRAIN NO.01033 - RUNS DAILY EXCEPT THURSDAYS FROM MUMBAI CST.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CSTI NA 00:20 1
2 DR DADAR 00:35 00:38 1
3 TNA THANE 01:05 01:08 1
4 PNVL PANVEL 01:50 01:55 1
5 ROH ROHA 03:50 04:00 1
6 MNI MANGAON 04:23 04:25 1
7 VEER VEER 04:46 04:48 1
8 KHED KHED 05:50 05:52 1
9 CHI CHIPLUN 06:20 06:22 1
10 SVX SAVARDA 06:40 06:42 1
11 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 06:58 07:00 1
12 SGR SANGMESHWAR 07:14 07:16 1
13 RN RATNAGIRI 08:25 08:30 1
14 ADVI ADAVALI 09:06 09:08 1
15 VID VILAVADE 09:26 09:28 1
16 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 09:46 09:48 1
17 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 10:06 10:08 1
18 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 10:26 10:28 1
19 KKW KANKAVLI 10:46 10:48 1
20 SNDD SINDUDURG 11:06 11:08 1
21 KUDL KUDAL 11:20 11:22 1
22 ZARP ZARAP 11:32 11:34 1
23 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:44 11:46 1
24 MADR MADURE 11:56 11:58 1
25 PERN PERNEM 12:14 12:16 1
26 THVM THIVIM 12:28 12:30 1
27 KRMI KARMALI 12:50 12:52 1
28 MAO MADGAON 14:10 NA 1