TRAIN SERVICES PANVEL TO RATNAGIRI - PASSENGER TRAIN - Train No:00117 - RUNS ON Tue, Wed, Fri. From VASAI ROAD
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 BSR VASAI ROAD NA 13:45 1
2 PNVL PANVEL 15:15 15:20 1
3 ROH ROHA 17:15 17:20 1
4 MNI MANGAON 17:50 17:52 1
5 VEER VEER 18:00 18:02 1
6 KHED KHED 19:06 19:08 1
7 CHI CHIPLUN 19:42 19:44 1
8 SVX SAVARDA 20:00 20:02 1
9 SGR SANGMESHWAR 20:42 20:44 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 21:50 NA 1