PBR-KCVL Porbandar Kochuveli Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-19262 runs on Thursday from Porbandar.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 PBR PORBANDAR NA 18:20 1
2 WSJ WANSJALIYA 18:53 19:03 1
3 JAM JAMNAGAR JN 20:58 21:00 1
4 HAPA HAPA 21:10 21:12 1
5 RJT RAJKOT JN. 22:23 22:28 1
6 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 00:11 00:13 2
7 VG VIRAMGAM JN. 01:55 01:57 2
8 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 03:07 03:27 2
9 ANND ANAND JN. 04:25 04:27 2
10 BRC VADODARA JN. 05:10 05:20 2
11 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 06:18 06:20 2
12 ST SURAT 07:15 07:25 2
13 BSR VASAI ROAD 10:50 10:55 2
14 PNVL PANVEL 12:25 12:30 2
15 RN RATNAGIRI 18:40 18:45 2
16 MAO MADGAON 22:15 22:25 2
17 KAWR KARWAR 23:26 23:28 2
18 UD UDUPI 03:06 03:08 3
19 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 04:35 04:45 3
20 KGQ KASARGOD 05:23 05:25 3
21 CAN KANNUR 07:00 07:05 3
22 CLT KOZHIKKODE 08:30 08:35 3
23 TIR TIRUR 09:13 09:15 3
24 SRR SHORANUR JN. 10:35 10:40 3
25 TCR THRISUR 11:20 11:23 3
26 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 13:00 13:05 3
27 ALLP ALLEPPEY 14:22 14:25 3
28 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 15:12 15:15 3
29 QLN QULION JN. 16:05 16:10 3
30 KCVL KOCHUVELI 17:45 NA 3