Pune jn to Ernakulam Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa.Train number-22150 runs on Wednesday,Sunday from Pune.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 PUNE PUNE JN. NA 18:45 1
2 PNVL PANVEL 21:20 21:25 1
3 CHI CHIPLUN 01:22 01:24 2
4 RN RATNAGIRI 03:00 03:05 2
5 KKW KANKAVLI 05:06 05:08 2
6 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 05:52 05:54 2
7 MAO MADGAON 07:10 07:20 2
8 UD UDUPI 11:50 11:52 2
9 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 13:55 14:05 2
10 KGQ KASARGOD 14:43 14:45 2
11 CAN KANNUR 16:10 16:15 2
12 TLY TELLICHERRY 16:34 16:36 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 17:45 17:50 2
14 TIR TIRUR 18:28 18:30 2
15 SRR SHORANUR JN. 19:50 19:55 2
16 TCR THRISUR 20:30 20:33 2
17 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 22:20 NA 2