RATNAGIRI TO DADAR - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN. TRAIN NUMBER - 50104 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM RATNAGIRI.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 RN RATNAGIRI NA 05:30 1
2 BOKE BHOKE 05:40 05:41 1
3 UKC UKSHI 05:57 05:58 1
4 SGR SANGMESHWAR 06:15 06:16 1
5 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 06:33 06:34 1
6 SVX SAVARDA 06:47 06:48 1
7 KMAH KAMATHE 07:01 07:02 1
8 CHI CHIPLUN 07:14 07:17 1
9 ANO ANJANI 07:35 07:36 1
10 KHED KHED 07:53 07:54 1
11 DWV DIWAN KHAVATI 07:11 08:12 2
12 VINH VINHERE 08:21 08:22 2
13 KFD KARANJADI 08:31 08:32 2
14 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 08:41 08:42 2
15 VEER VEER 08:52 08:53 2
16 GNO GOREGAON ROAD(H) 09:03 09:04 2
17 MNI MANGAON 09:14 09:15 2
18 INP INDAPUR(H) 09:24 09:25 2
19 KOL KOLAD 09:36 09:37 2
20 ROH ROHA 10:33 10:35 2
21 NGTN NAGOTHANE 10:54 10:55 2
22 KASU KASU 11:09 11:10 2
23 PEN PEN 11:24 11:25 2
24 HMRR HAMARAPUR 11:33 11:34 2
25 JITE JITE 11:39 11:40 2
26 APTA APTA 11:51 11:52 2
27 RSYI RASAYANI 11:57 11:58 2
28 PNVL PANVEL 12:15 12:20 2
29 NVRD NAVDE ROAD 12:31 12:32 2
30 TPND TALOJE PANCHNAND 12:39 12:40 2
31 DIVA DIVA JN. 13:18 13:20 2
32 TNA THANE 13:28 13:30 2
33 DR DADAR 14:20 NA 2