RATNAGIRI TO LOKMANYA TILAK - GOA - MARGAO TRAIN - TRAIN NO.01038 - RUNS DAILY FROM LOKMANYA TILAK.
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 RN RATNAGIRI NA 11:30 1
2 SGR SANGMESHWAR 12:02 12:04 1
3 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 12:20 12:22 1
4 SVX SAVARDA 12:36 12:38 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 13:00 13:02 1
6 KHED KHED 13:50 13:52 1
7 VEER VEER 14:50 14:52 1
8 MNI MANGAON 15:18 15:20 1
9 ROH ROHA 16:30 16:35 1
10 PNVL PANVEL 18:10 18:15 1
11 TNA THANE 18:53 18:56 1
12 LTT LOKMANYA TILAK TERMI 19:20 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India