TRAIN SERVICES RATNAGIRI TO PANVEL - PASSENGER TRAIN - Train No:00118 - RUNS ON Tue, Wed, Fri. From VASAI ROAD
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 RN RATNAGIRI NA 05:15 1
2 SGR SANGMESHWAR 05:48 05:50 1
3 SVX SAVARDA 06:16 06:18 1
4 CHI CHIPLUN 06:42 06:44 1
5 KHED KHED 07:26 07:28 1
6 VEER VEER 08:20 08:22 1
7 MNI MANGAON 08:50 08:52 1
8 ROH ROHA 10:05 10:11 1
9 PNVL PANVEL 11:40 11:45 1
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 13:00 NA 1
Trains to goa from various parts of India on Konkan Rilway Goa Trains connecting on konkan railways from different part of India