TRAIN SERVICES SAWANTWADI TO DADARM- PASSENGER TRAIN - Train No:01004 - RUNS ON Tue, Fri, Sun. From Sawantwadi
Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 14:40 04:50 1
2 ZARP ZARAP 05:00 05:02 1
3 KUDL KUDAL 05:12 05:14 1
4 SNDD SINDUDURG 05:26 05:28 1
5 KKW KANKAVLI 05:44 05:46 1
6 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 06:10 06:12 1
7 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 06:36 06:38 1
8 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 06:56 06:58 1
9 VID VILAVADE 07:14 07:16 1
10 ADVI ADAVALI 07:34 07:36 1
11 RN RATNAGIRI 08:30 08:35 1
12 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:10 09:12 1
13 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:26 09:28 1
14 SVX SAVARDA 09:40 09:42 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 10:10 10:12 1
16 KHED KHED 10:38 10:40 1
17 VEER VEER 12:10 12:12 1
18 MNI MANGAON 12:30 12:32 1
19 ROH ROHA 13:15 13:20 1
20 PNVL PANVEL 14:40 14:45 1
21 TNA THANE 15:30 15:33 1
22 DR DADAR 16:10 NA 1