TRAIN SERVICES FROM SAWANTWADI TO DADAR - Train No:11004 - RUNS EVERYDAY (i.e) daily From Sawantwadi.
Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD NA 17:30 1
2 KUDL KUDAL 17:52 17:54 1
3 SNDD SINDUDURG 18:06 18:08 1
4 KKW KANKAVLI 18:26 18:28 1
5 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 18:42 18:44 1
6 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 19:00 19:02 1
7 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 19:20 19:22 1
8 VID VILAVADE 19:38 19:40 1
9 ADVI ADAVALI 19:58 20:00 1
10 RN RATNAGIRI 21:15 21:20 1
11 SGR SANGMESHWAR 21:58 22:00 1
12 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 22:18 22:20 1
13 SVX SAVARDA 22:34 22:36 1
14 CHI CHIPLUN 22:54 22:56 1
15 KHED KHED 23:50 23:52 1
16 VEER VEER 01:18 01:20 2
17 MNI MANGAON 01:48 01:50 2
18 ROH ROHA 03:20 03:25 2
19 PNVL PANVEL 04:45 04:50 2
20 TNA THANE 05:43 05:45 2
21 DR DADAR 06:45 NA 2