SAWANTWADI TO DIVA - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN TRAIN NUMBER - 50106 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM SAWANTWADI - GOA.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD NA 08:35 1
2 ZARP ZARAP 08:43 08:44 1
3 KUDL KUDAL 08:55 08:56 1
4 SNDD SINDUDURG 09:08 09:09 1
5 KKW KANKAVLI 09:24 09:25 1
6 NAN NANDGAON ROAD 09:41 09:42 1
7 VBW VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 10:00 10:01 1
8 RAJP RAJAPUR ROAD 10:21 10:22 1
9 VID VILAVADE 10:40 10:41 1
10 ADVI ADAVALI 10:59 11:00 1
11 NIV NIVSAR 11:18 11:19 1
12 RN RATNAGIRI 12:20 12:25 1
13 BOKE BHOKE 12:36 12:37 1
14 UKC UKSHI 12:51 12:52 1
15 SGR SANGMESHWAR 13:08 13:09 1
16 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 13:31 13:32 1
17 SVX SAVARDA 13:44 13:45 1
18 KMAH KAMATHE 13:57 13:58 1
19 CHI CHIPLUN 14:10 14:15 1
20 ANO ANJANI 14:34 14:35 1
21 KHED KHED 14:50 14:51 1
22 DWV DIWAN KHAVATI 15:10 15:11 1
23 VINH VINHERE 15:21 15:22 1
24 KFD KARANJADI 15:32 15:33 1
25 SAPE SAPE-WAMANE 15:44 15:45 1
26 VEER VEER 15:54 15:55 1
27 GNO GOREGAON ROAD(H) 16:05 16:06 1
28 MNI MANGAON 16:17 16:18 1
29 INP INDAPUR(H) 16:26 16:27 1
30 KOL KOLAD 16:51 16:52 1
31 ROH ROHA 17:13 17:15 1
32 NGTN NAGOTHANE 17:34 17:35 1
33 KASU KASU 17:47 17:48 1
34 PEN PEN 18:04 18:05 1
35 HMRR HAMARAPUR 18:12 18:13 1
36 APTA APTA 18:34 18:35 1
37 RSYI RASAYANI 18:39 18:40 1
38 PNVL PANVEL 19:00 19:05 1
39 KLM KADLI MATTI (MG) 19:12 19:13 1
40 NVRD NAVDE ROAD 19:15 19:16 1
41 TPND TALOJE PANCHNAND 19:19 19:20 1
42 DIVA DIVA JN. 20:10 NA 1