SAWANTWADI TO MARGAO - MADGAON - GOA PASSENGER TRAIN TRAIN NUMBER - 50107 - RUNS EVERYDAY - DAILY FROM SAWANTWADI - GOA.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD NA 17:15 1
2 MADR MADURE 17:20 17:21 1
3 PERN PERNEM 17:44 17:45 1
4 THVM THIVIM 17:55 17:56 1
5 KRMI KARMALI 18:18 18:19 1
6 VEN VERNA 18:41 18:42 1
7 MJO MAJORDA 18:50 18:51 1
8 SRVX SURAVALI(H) 18:55 18:56 1
9 MAO MADGAON 19:30 NA 1