TIRUNELVELI TO DADAR EXPRESS TRAIN VIA MADGAON - MARGAO - GOA. TRAIN NUMBER- 22630 - RUNS ON WEDNESDAY - FROM TIRUNELVELI.

Sl. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. NA 07:10 1
2 CVP KOVILPATTI 08:08 08:10 1
3 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:50 08:52 1
4 MDU MADURAI JN 09:50 09:55 1
5 DG DINDUGAL 11:05 11:10 1
6 KRR KARUR JN. 12:17 12:20 1
7 ED ERODE JN. 13:15 13:20 1
8 TUP TIRUPPUR 14:03 14:05 1
9 CBE COIMBATORE JN. 15:10 15:15 1
10 PGT PALGHAT JN. 16:20 16:25 1
11 SRR SHORANUR JN. 17:15 17:25 1
12 CLT KOZHIKKODE 18:45 18:50 1
13 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 1
14 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 22:20 22:30 1
15 UD UDUPI 23:40 23:42 1
16 HNA HONNAVAR 01:30 01:32 2
17 KAWR KARWAR 02:48 02:50 2
18 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 2
19 THVM THIVIM 05:00 05:02 2
20 KKW KANKAVLI 06:40 06:42 2
21 RN RATNAGIRI 09:15 09:20 2
22 CHI CHIPLUN 11:00 11:02 2
23 ROH ROHA 13:35 13:40 2
24 PNVL PANVEL 14:55 15:00 2
25 TNA THANE 15:53 15:55 2
26 DR DADAR 16:40 NA 2