Tirunelveli Hapa Express Train via Madgaon-Margao-Goa. Train number-19577 runs on Monday and Tuesday from Tirunelveli.

Sr. No. Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Day
1 TEN TIRUNELVELI JN. NA 07:55 1
2 NJT NAGERCOIL TOWN H 09:20 09:25 1
3 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 10:50 10:55 1
4 QLN QULION JN. 11:51 11:56 1
5 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN. 12:30 12:32 1
6 ALLP ALLEPPEY 13:20 13:23 1
7 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 14:30 14:35 1
8 AWY ALUVA 14:58 15:00 1
9 TCR THRISUR 15:42 15:45 1
10 SRR SHORANUR JN. 17:00 17:10 1
11 CLT KOZHIKKODE 18:35 18:40 1
12 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 1
13 KGQ KASARGOD 21:08 21:10 1
14 KNKD MANGALORE JN. 22:20 22:30 1
15 UD UDUPI 23:40 23:42 1
16 KAWR KARWAR 02:48 02:50 2
17 MAO MADGAON 04:10 04:20 2
18 RN RATNAGIRI 09:10 09:15 2
19 PNVL PANVEL 14:50 14:55 2
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 16:30 16:35 2
21 VAPI VAPI 19:18 19:20 2
22 ST SURAT 21:25 21:30 2
23 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN. 22:06 22:08 2
24 BRC VADODARA JN. 23:20 23:30 2
25 ADI AHMADABAD JN. 01:10 01:30 3
26 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR JN. 03:42 03:44 3
27 RJT RAJKOT JN. 06:13 06:40 3
28 HAPA HAPA 07:55 NA 3